calendario gare
data |
ora bra |
ora ita |
evento |
impianto |
azzurri in gara |
09.08.16 |
13:00 -
13:50 |
18:00 -
18:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Kolosinka/Brzostek (POL) - Ukolova/Birlova (RUS) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
15:30 -
16:20 |
20:30 -
21:20 |
Qualificazioni U: Samoilovs/Smedins J. (LAT) - Diaz/Gonzalez (CUB) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
16:30 -
17:20 |
21:30 -
22:20 |
Qualificazioni D: Larissa/Talita (BRA) - Fendrick/Sweat (USA) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
17:30 -
18:20 |
22:30 -
23:20 |
Qualificazioni U: Nummerdor/Varenhorst (NED) - Fijalek/Prudel (POL) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
18:30 -
19:20 |
23:30 -
00:20 |
Qualificazioni D: Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER) - Broder/Valjas (CAN) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
21:00 -
21:50 |
02:00 -
02:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Borger/Büthe (GER) - van Gestel/van der Vilst (NED) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
09.08.16 |
22:00 -
22:50 |
03:00 -
03:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Nicolai/Lupo (ITA) - Naceur/Belhaj (TUN) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
Beach Volley
Mercoledì 10 Agosto
|
09.08.16 |
23:00 -
23:50 |
04:00 -
04:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Semenov/Krasilnikov (RUS) - Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
00:00 -
00:50 |
05:00 -
05:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Doppler/Horst (AUT) - Binstock/Schachter (CAN) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
10:00 -
10:50 |
15:00 -
15:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Meppelink/Van Iersel (NED) - Bawden/Clancy (SUI) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
11:00 -
11:50 |
16:00 -
16:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Gibb/Patterson (USA) - Herrera/Gavira (ESP) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
12:00 -
12:50 |
17:00 -
17:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Huber/Seidl (AUT) - Jefferson/Cherif (QAT) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
13:00 -
13:50 |
18:00 -
18:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Wang/Yue (CHN) - Artacho Del Solar/Laird (AUS) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
15:30 -
16:20 |
20:30 -
21:20 |
Qualificazioni U: Alison/Bruno Schimdt (BRA) - Carambula/Ranghieri (ITA) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
Beach Volley
Mercoledì 10 Agosto
|
10.08.16 |
16:30 -
17:20 |
21:30 -
22:20 |
Qualificazioni U: Brouwer/Meeuwsen (NED) - Losiak/Kantor (POL) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
17:30 -
18:20 |
22:30 -
23:20 |
Qualificazioni D: Agatha/Barbara (BRA) - Elsa/Liliana (ESP) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
18:30 -
19:20 |
23:30 -
00:20 |
Qualificazioni D: Alfaro/C. Charles (CRC) - Pazo/Agudo (VEN) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
21:00 -
21:50 |
02:00 -
02:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Walsh Jennings/Rose (USA) - Forrer/Vergé-Dépré (SUI) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
22:00 -
22:50 |
03:00 -
03:50 |
Qualificazioni D: Gallay/Klug (ARG) - Hermannova/Slukova (CZE) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
10.08.16 |
23:00 -
23:50 |
04:00 -
04:50 |
Qualificazioni U: Böckermann/Flüggen (GER) - Liamin/Barsouk (RUS) |
Beach Volleyball Arena |
|
JCEMediaBox.init({popup:{width:"",height:"",legacy:0,lightbox:0,shadowbox:0,resize:1,icons:1,overlay:1,overlayopacity:0.8,overlaycolor:"#000000",fadespeed:500,scalespeed:500,hideobjects:0,scrolling:"fixed",close:2,labels:{'close':'Close','next':'Next','previous':'Previous','cancel':'Cancel','numbers':'{$current} of {$total}'},cookie_expiry:"",google_viewer:0},tooltip:{className:"tooltip",opacity:0.8,speed:150,position:"br",offsets:{x: 16, y: 16}},base:"/",imgpath:"plugins/system/jcemediabox/img",theme:"standard",themecustom:"",themepath:"plugins/system/jcemediabox/themes",mediafallback:0,mediaselector:"audio,video"});